��ɽ�л����̻� Johor Bahru Chinese Chamber of Commerce and Industry (JBCCCI)

    2009-2011ڶ

    ųлԁ

    Chairman of Youth Committee: Mr Cheah Yee Yong

    ˾ƣлڻƹ˾

    Company Name: Y.Y. Cheah & Co

            35 , Jalan Rosmerah 2/11,

            Taman Johor Jaya,

            81100 Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

    ְλPositionProprietor

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3534989

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3534989

    ӪҵLines of BusinessѯManagement Consulting Services

     

    ų

    Deputy Chairman of Youth Committee: Mr Koh Lian Lee

    ˾ƣ¼˽޹˾

    Company Name: Johor Der Jih  Sdn Bhd

                  107, Jalan Seroja 39,

                  Taman Johor Jaya

                  81100 Johor Bahru.

    ְλPositionBusinessman

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 8221032

    칫ҴFax No(07) 8221691/3542169

    ӪҵLines of Businessӹ Mineral Processing

     

    Secretary of Youth Committee: Mr Tan Meng Seng

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Oren Sport Sdn Bhd

                  UB Apparel MSdn Bhd

      58-66,Jalan Seroja 39,

      Taman Johor Jaya,

      81100 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionDirector

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3545222,0107712332

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3523849

    ӪҵLines of BusinessƷu

     

    ŸųS

    Vice Chairman of Youth Committee: Mr Wang Han Lin

    ˾ƣScSٱɎ

    Company Name:Wang & SB Wong   

     85A,Jalan Kuning , 

                 Taman Pelangi,80400 JB        

    ְλPositionɎ Lawyer

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07)3391088

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3358111

    ӪҵLines of Business̘IɎ Advocates & Solicitors

     

    Ÿųs

    Vice Chairman of Youth Committee: Mr Yong kim Jung

    ˾ƣ󶼕ˇgWԺ

    Company Name: Akademi Seni Metropolis Sdn Bhd

                46,Jalan Molek 2/6,    

                Taman Molek,

                81100 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionԺL Headmaster

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07)3557538

    칫ҴFax No (07) 3557358

    ӪҵLines of BusinesšWˇgƷͶY Education & Artwork Investment.

     

    Ųh

    Treasurer of Youth Committee: Mr Teh Fai Yen

    ˾ƣCahaya Watan Shipping Ageneies Sdn Bhd

                No.51-02, Jalan Molek 3/10,

                Taman Molek,

                81100 JB

    ְλPositionManager

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07)3525878

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3570878

    ӪҵLines of BusinesscPShipping Logistic & Custom Services

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Lee Poo Sin

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Casaria Construction Sdn Bhd

             119-A, Jalan Seri Impian 1

       Taman Impian Emas

       81300 Johor Bahru, Johor

    ְλPositionDirector

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 5585888

    칫ҴFax No(07) 5585888

    ӪҵLines of BusinessConstructional Engineering

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Jeremy Lee Poo Yong

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Freeway Award Sdn Bhd

      No 22-1, Jalan Dian 8,

      Taman Munshi Ibrahim,

      81200 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionDirector

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 2329389

    칫ҴFax No(07) 2358289

    ӪҵLines of BusinessװƷ Car Accessories Wholesaler

     

    £֣Ӽ

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Tee Tze Kian

    ˾ƣӿƼ

    Company Name: IZConnect Technology

      No 51-01, Jalan Austin Height,

      Taman Mount Austin

      81100 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionӪҵչBusiness Development Manager

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3537777

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3577511

    ӪҵLines of BusinessԿƼ Information Technology

     

     

     

    £A

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr John Chun

    ˾ƣ“

    Company Name: Liang Siang Group Of Companics

      165&167 Jalan Nusa Bestari 2 2/2,

      Taman Nusa Bestari 2, 

      81300 Skudai JB.

    ְλPositionM.Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 5111011,012-7092899

    칫ҴFax No(07) 5111911

    ӪҵLines of BusinessSole Tiles

     

    £ʢ

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Steve Ang Sen Hua

    ˾ƣҽ

    Company Name: Kedai Ubat Wen Yang

      No 12, Jalan Kasa 6,

      Taman Sentosa,

      80150 JB

    ְλPositionҽʦ Chinese Physician

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3342010

    칫ҴFax No:(07) 3342010

    ӪҵLines of Businessҽ Reflexology Centre

     

    £Sd

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Ng Kok Heng

    ˾ƣf

    Company Name: Raffles Jewellery

      Lot1,22 Plaza Pelangi ,  Jalan Kuning,

      Taman Pelangi,

      80400 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionM.Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3328006,012-7997470

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3331590

    ӪҵLines of BusinessJewellery  

    £ֽ

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Desmond Lim Kin Voon

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Celtite Sdn Bhd

                  No11-01, Jalan Ros Merah 2/13,

                  Taman Johor Jaya,

                  80400 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionDirector

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3583433/3528100

    칫ҴFax No:(07) 3551196

    ӪҵLines of Business3M Double sided Tape & Silicone Glue Agent 3M˫潺轺

     

    £˶ʿ

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Seng Yan Ping

    ˾ƣɰĻҵ޹˾

    Company Name: SB Multimedia Sdn Bhd

      100, Jalan Meranti

      Taman Melodies,

      80250 Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionִжExecutive Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3341331

    칫ҴFax No(07) 3335331

    ӪҵLines of BusinessEducational Publishing

     

    £Ҷ־

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Jimmy Yap Chee Min

    ˾ƣе޹˾

    Company Name: Yun Lin Metal & Machinery Sdn Bhd

    ְλPosition   Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone073523363

    칫ҴFax No073573363

    ӪҵLines of BusinessܽӹPrecision Metal Processing

     

     

     

     

     

    £ʒd

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Seow John Hin

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: SP Coputer Sales & Services

      21,Jalan Jenawi 9,

      Taman Puteri Wangsa,

      81800,Ulu Tiram Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionMarketting Sales

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 8675014,019-7517518

    칫ҴFax No(07) 8675014

    ӪҵLines of BusinessI.T Sales & Services

     

    £P

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Tan Chiew Young

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Rong Mah (J) Sdn Bhd

                2,Jalan Ru ,

                Kebun The, 

                80250 JB

    ְλPosition   Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone012-7773093

    칫ҴFax No072362523

    ӪҵLines of Business

     

    £S

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Bong Shan Loon

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Fun Hut F&B Sdn Bhd

                  No21,Jalan NB 2 12/1 ,

                  Taman Nusa Bestari,

                  81300 Skudai, Johor Bahru

    ְλPositionDirector

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3582926,012-7232926

    칫ҴFax No:(07) 3532926

    ӪҵLines of BusinessʳƷ Of Foodstuff

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Lau Moi Tin

    ˾ƣ

    Company Name: Nova,Sin Teck Furniture

      870, Jalan Bakek ,

      Pontian,

       Josher.

    ְλPositionִжExecutive Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 5545575,012-7868896

    칫ҴFax No(07) 5546696

    ӪҵLines of Business˽ Furniture

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Lit Ching Lim

    ˾ƣ_SI޹˾

    Company Name: Lim Up Enterprise Sdn Bhd

                No.133,135&137 Jalan Perdagangan 1,

                Taman Universiti Industrial Park,81300 Skudai Johor.

    ְλPositionSales Engineer

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone075201901,012-7702589

    칫ҴFax No075204709

    ӪҵLines of BusinessܽӹPrecision Metal Processing

     

    £ه°l

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Lua Eng Huat

    ˾ƣ“Ͷy

    Company Name:CIMB Investment Bank

                  No35, Jalan Molek 3/13 ,

                  Taman Molek

                  81100 Josher.

    ְλPosition Manager

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone(07) 3536396,019-7366188

    칫ҴFax No:

    ӪҵLines of BusinessͶY Investment

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Neo Soon Li

    ˾ƣfݮaI

    Company Name: OAP Realty

      9-1B , Jalan Bestari 8/5

      Taman Nusa Bastari,

      81300 Skudai Josher.

    ְλPositionReal Estate Negotiator

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone016-7155221

    칫ҴFax No(07) 5546506

    ӪҵLines of BusinessخaI Realty

     

    £

    Member of Youth Committee: Mr Keang Nye Kay Leong

    ˾ƣ‡Hýw

    Company Name: Vipec Asia Sdn Bhd

    ְλPosition   Director

    칫ҵ绰Office Telephone072260687,012-7330087

    칫ҴFax No072222087

    ӪҵLines of BusinesssI Magazine